Data Tabel


Sumber:
URAIAN 2018
Tanah 2125041988492
Peralatan dan Mesin 977218872265
Gedung dan Bangunan 1976103496523
Jalan. Irigasi. dan Jaringan 7341939579833
Aset Tetap Lainnya 93076441456
Konstruksi Dalam Pengerjaan 520556678676
Akumulasi Penyusutan -4302106313804